Naam Woonplaats Wedstrijd Afstand
59 Jurrina Sietsma Heerenveen Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
60 Silvia Postma Drachten Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
61 Arjen Bosma De knipe Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
62 Ben Zwerver Heerenveen Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
63 Gouke De Vries Oudehorne Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
64 Dick Wever Langezwaag Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
65 Marja Van der Werf- Zoer Joure Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
66 Annelinde Reiling Groningen Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
67 Olga Oosterhof Groningen Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
68 Kristie Hoeksma Heerenveen Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
70 Fedde Hoekstra Noordbergum Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
71 Johan Knoester Oudehaske Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
72 Abe Glazema Langezwaag Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
73 Bertus Van der Tuuk Beetsterzwaag Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
74 Gerard Kooistra Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
75 Tetsje Hoks Joure Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
76 Milo Van der Kruis Luxwoude Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
77 Dirk-Jan Van der Schulp Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
78 Bauke Kuperus Terwispel Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
79 Johannes De Groot Jubbega Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
80 Janette De Groot-Bron Jubbega Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
81 Monique Jager Leeuwarden Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
82 Lenneke Menger-Vergunst Oldeberkoop Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
83 Nadia Veldman - Boucetta Jubbega Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
85 Geke Tjeerdsma Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
86 Annie Oostenbriink Oldeberkoop Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
88 Jan Miedema Boijl Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
89 Thea Bergstra Heerenveen Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
90 George-Jan Blok Nieuwehorne Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
91 Jildou Blok Nieuwehorne Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
92 Jelco Blok Nieuwehorne Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
93 Harry Kussendrager Drachten Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
94 Lidwien Broenink Joure Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
95 Mattie De Boer Joure Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
96 Klaas Jan van der Kooi Bergum Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
98 Djurre van der Schaaf Oenkerk Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
99 Pier Miedema Hardegarijp Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
100 Arno Miedema Leeuwarden Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
101 Liset Beek van Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
102 Ronnie Bakker Heerenveen Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
103 Klasina Seinstra Luxwoude Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
104 Harold Huizenga Wolvega Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
105 Rinke De jong Hempens Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
106 Erik Nieuwland Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
107 Auke Hijlkema Langezwaag Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
108 Jan Bosgraaf Drachten Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
110 Gjalt Wijma Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
112 Albert Vrolijk Drachten Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
113 Doety Waninge Terwispel Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
114 Wietse Waninge Terwispel Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km