Naam Woonplaats Wedstrijd
55 Kim Boonstra Langezwaag Oliebollenloop 2016
56 Alex de Jonge Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2016
57 Erwin van der Wal Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2016
58 Jaap Poort Westerbroek Oliebollenloop 2016
59 Minke Oostra Sneek Oliebollenloop 2016
60 Annemiek Vonk Nijehaske Oliebollenloop 2016
61 Yvonne Vonk-Blaauw Nijehaske Oliebollenloop 2016
62 Jacob Schipper Lippenhuizen Oliebollenloop 2016
63 Anneke Postma-Hassing Tjalleberd Oliebollenloop 2016
64 Wikje Talsma Jubbega Oliebollenloop 2016
65 Judith Rijsdijk De knipe Oliebollenloop 2016
66 Sjet Rozenberg Lippenhuizen Oliebollenloop 2016
67 Paulina de Lange Echtenerbrug Oliebollenloop 2016
69 Aaltje Nieuwland Nieuwehorne Oliebollenloop 2016
70 Femke van den Brink Joure Oliebollenloop 2016
71 Laura Vonk Kampen Oliebollenloop 2016
73 Theo Steneker Langweer Oliebollenloop 2016
74 Marijan van Dam Nieuwehorne Oliebollenloop 2016
75 Jan van Dam Nieuwehorne Oliebollenloop 2016
76 Iris Sikkema Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2016
77 Mark Jan Bakker Wolvega Oliebollenloop 2016
78 Bart de Vries Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2016
79 Angelique van vilsteren Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2016
80 Petra de Jong- Hofstra Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2016
81 Tjitske Seinstra-Wiegersma Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2016
82 Harmen Sjoerd Westra Groningen Oliebollenloop 2016
84 Ilse Koetsier Terwispel Oliebollenloop 2016
85 Zwanet Reijn Terwispel Oliebollenloop 2016
86 Henk Reijn Terwispel Oliebollenloop 2016
87 Susan Sikkema Langweer Oliebollenloop 2016
88 Jan Oord Langezwaag Oliebollenloop 2016
89 Wendy Bos Langezwaag Oliebollenloop 2016
92 Myrthe Koning Zoetermeer Oliebollenloop 2016
93 Hannah Koning 's-gravenhage Oliebollenloop 2016
94 Thijs de Jong Lippenhuizen Oliebollenloop 2016
95 Luuk van der Duim Groningen Oliebollenloop 2016
96 Marije van der Veen Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2016
97 Merel Silke Overmeer Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2016
98 Wietze de Jong Jubbega Oliebollenloop 2016
99 Danny Bruinenberg Steenwijk Oliebollenloop 2016
100 Lisanne de Jong Siegerswoude Oliebollenloop 2016
101 Bianca Fortuin Almere Oliebollenloop 2016
102 Mathilde Spitzen Groningen Oliebollenloop 2016
103 Annette Stokroos Boornbergum Oliebollenloop 2016
105 Martine IJpema Beetsterzwaag Oliebollenloop 2016
107 Miranda Nutterts Heerenveen Oliebollenloop 2016
109 Tamara Koopman Oldeberkoop Oliebollenloop 2016
110 Coby de Jong Langezwaag Oliebollenloop 2016
112 Robin van onna Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2016
113 Hilda Haanstra Langezwaag Oliebollenloop 2016