Naam Woonplaats Wedstrijd Afstand
0 Maaike Bakker Nederhorst den berg Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
2 Dirk Roovers Udenhout Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
2 Jan Nauta Marknesse Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
3 Tobias Hofstede Mantinge Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
3 Hans Waalder Aalten Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
4 Rogier van Vliet Westerbork Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
4 Erik Mentink Silvolde Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
5 Rick Smit Vollenhove Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
5 Wim van der Graaff Sint annaparochie Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
6 Tobias Besteman Udenhout Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
6 Ronny ter Horst De heurne Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
7 Gijs Boesjes Wergea Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
7 Jesper Hommes Groningen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
8 Marco Hemel Erica Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
8 Marcel Oosterhuis Wanneperveen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
9 Rick Wezenberg Enschede Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
9 Thomas Evers Zelhem Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
11 Jauke Stavenga Oentsjerk Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
11 Alexander van Dalfsen Zwolle Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
12 Merijn Stroomberg Zwolle Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
13 Mart Nijmeijer Dronten Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
13 Max Visser Bovenkarspel Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
14 Rick Scholte Bakkeveen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
14 Tim Buitenkamp Emmen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
15 Marten Topper Leek Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
15 Jos de Laat Emmeloord Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
16 Robbie Terpstra Firdgum Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
16 Jelle Nijhuis Vollenhove Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
17 Tim Roelofs Havelte Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
17 Roel Joles Utrecht Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
18 Gabe Rollingswier Bontebok Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
18 Peter Baan Holten Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
19 Nick Hemel Erica Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
19 Rein van der Wal Parrega Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
20 David Koelewijn Dronten Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
20 Jurien Entius Hoorn Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
21 Tim in 't Veld Vollenhove Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
22 Tom Janssen Andelst Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
23 Jurgen Verlinden Zeist Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
23 Jan van der Heide Soest Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
24 Rink van Dijk Leeuwarden Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
24 Robin van Balen Oranjewoud Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
25 Joost Lenten Katlijk Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
25 Arjan Feenstra De knipe Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
26 Rianne Hamelink Veenendaal Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
26 Liesbeth de Feyter Sint-joris-winge Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
27 Lola van Boheemen Zwolle Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
27 Lenneke van der Heide Heerenveen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
28 Alice Carta Kollum Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
28 Alinda ten Hoor Fochteloo Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)