Naam Woonplaats Wedstrijd Afstand
29 Elske Domhof Groningen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
29 Britt van Maanen Veenendaal Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
30 Thirza Steerenberg Bakkeveen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
30 Lisan de Vries Noardburgum Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
31 Fenna Hoekstra Katlijk Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
31 Mirjam van Burgel Gieten Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
32 Lisanne Faber Oranjewoud Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
32 Astrid Sibon Groningen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
33 Donna Calis Arnhem Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
33 Lotte van Ruitenbeek Utrecht Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
34 Kimberley Komen Vollenhove Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
34 Vera Colijn Hilvarenbeek Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
35 Sanne van Zeijl Bilthoven Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
36 Anna Schreuder Bakkeveen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
36 Joyce Gruben Apeldoorn Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
37 Dagmar Van Veen Bakkeveen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
37 Tjerkje ten Hoor Oosterwolde Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
38 Karin Kamstra De knipe Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
38 Florence van Helten Berltsum Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
40 Jade van der Broek Dronten Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
40 Rooske Van der Veek Utrecht Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
41 Sjaak Bakker Wervershoof Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
41 Jaap Molenaar Venhuizen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
42 Jelte Hoen Leeuwarden Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
42 Renzo Wassing Eibergen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
43 Sem Wispelwey Doorn Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
43 Sjoerd Vogel Groningen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
44 Joost Rens Zwolle Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
45 Pim van der Laan Groningen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
46 Daan van Boven Katlijk Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
47 Remco Schoenmakers Udenhout Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
47 Filip Kiewiet De wilp Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
48 Menno Merlijn Purmerend Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
48 Giel van Gorp Udenhout Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
49 Bart Stap Enkhuizen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
50 Niels van Deutekom Leeuwarden Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
50 Pierre Hakkesteegt Lucaswolde Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
51 Bjorn Jansen Arnhem Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
51 Niels Koning Utrecht Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
52 Koen Witte Swifterbant Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
52 Germ anne Hooisma Groningen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
53 Martijn Hofsteenge Bakkeveen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
54 Erwin Sijm Hoogkarspel Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
54 Tom Waalder Aalten Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
55 Remmelt Jan Hulshoff Marum Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
55 Timo Pajic Terborg Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
56 Stijn Hoogland Westerbork Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
56 Yorick Vissink Apeldoorn Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
57 Jesse Hiemstra Kootstertille Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
58 Lucas Bouwman Westerbork Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)