Naam Woonplaats Wedstrijd Afstand
1 Jan Nauta Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
1 Bart Postma Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
2 Jesse de Heer Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
2 Maarten Heerkens Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
3 Joey Bakker Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
3 Jelle Nijhuis Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
4 Max Visser Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
4 Gabe Rollingswier Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
5 Rick Scholte Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
5 Jurien Entius Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
6 Tim Buitenkamp Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
6 Marten Topper Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
7 Rens Groot Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
7 Giel van Gorp Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
8 Jos de Laat Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
8 Herman Domhof Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
9 Jesper Hommes Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
9 Lucas Bouwman Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
10 Rogier van Vliet Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
10 Jurgen Verlinden Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
11 Rein van der Wal Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
11 Tim in 't Veld Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
12 Marcel Oosterhuis Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
12 Mathijs Kimmel Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
13 Arjan Nienhuis Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
13 Kevin Jonker Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
14 Pieter Butterbrod Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
14 Rink van Dijk Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
15 Robbie Terpstra Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
15 Rik Mul Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
16 Tobias van der Mei Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
16 Bart Stap Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
17 Jacco Bontekoe Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
17 Pim Feenstra Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
18 Evert Visser Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
18 Tim Nieland Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
19 Lars Schotanus Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
20 Dries Kelderman Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
20 Thomas Kuik Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
21 Matz Leeflang Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
22 Pim van der Laan Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
22 Jan Zwaving Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
23 Tom Wagemans Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
23 Erwin Sijm Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
24 Jan van der Heide Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
25 Filip Kiewiet Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
25 Martijn Hofsteenge Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
26 Alinda ten Hoor Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
26 Elsa Rijpstra Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
27 Lenneke van der Heide Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)