Naam Woonplaats Wedstrijd Afstand
1 Bart Postma Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
1 Stijn Elferink Lichtenvoorde Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
2 Maarten Heerkens Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
2 Kerst Wind Oosterzee Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
3 Jasper Koenis Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
3 Dinant Huurneman Winterswijk meddo Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
4 Jorn Zwart Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
4 Jan Nauta Marknesse Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
5 Mathijs Kimmel Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
5 Danny Hagebeek Rutten Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
6 Bas Smit Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
6 Jos de Laat Emmeloord Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
7 Imre Monzón Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
7 Timo de Boer Elst ut Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
8 Tim Nieland Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
8 Joep Brinkers Eibergen Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
9 Daan Smit Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
9 Renzo Wassing Eibergen Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
10 Alexander van Dalfsen Zwolle Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
11 Daan Harders Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
12 Sam Gelissen Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
12 Fred Bleeker Venhuizen Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
13 Mik van Lieshout Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
14 Mauro van Wunnik Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
14 Gerjan Dijkstra Joure Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
15 Luna Leeflang Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
15 Kor Broers Lemmer Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
16 Senna van Strien Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
16 Hans Waalder Aalten Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
17 Guus Diepenmaat Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
18 Jeroen van der Meulen Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
18 Piet Mulder Triemen Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
19 Bo Roelofs Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
19 Jaap Huurman Zwolle Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
20 Jesse Hamstra Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
20 Michiel van Deursen Ijsselmuiden Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
21 Jort van Deutekom Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
21 Niels Koning Utrecht Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
22 Eva Groot kormelink Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
22 Peter Vereecke Waarschoot Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
23 Matz Leeflang Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
24 Fokke hindrik de Vries Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
24 Stefan van der Wal Utrecht Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
25 Mats van der Deure Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
25 Peter Schilder Venhuizen Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
26 Milo Bergsma Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
26 Janco van Gelderen Utrecht Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
27 Irma Grootscholten Den bosch Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
27 Bart Grootjans Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
28 Huib van der Veur Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)