Naam Woonplaats Wedstrijd Afstand
1 Jarno Visser Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
1 Kerst Wind Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
2 Jasper Koenis Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
2 Jesse de Heer Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
3 Jelmer R Oudenaller Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
4 Bas Smit Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
4 Dinant Huurneman Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
5 Kick Woltering Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
5 Barend Westervelt Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
6 Werner Valk Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
6 Huib Van der Veur Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
7 Imre Monzón Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
7 Jan Nauta Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
8 Gijs Roelofs Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
8 Ramon Schellekens Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
9 Mik van Lieshout Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
9 Siemen Keizer Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
10 Thomas Giesberts Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
10 Berend Castelein Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
11 Wilfred Brons Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
12 Rens van Balkom Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
12 Edward Goodijk Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
13 Mauro Van Wunnik Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
13 Rick Wezenberg Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
14 Ronny ter Horst Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
15 Senna van Strien Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
16 Luuk van der Vlerk Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
16 Jurrian van Dam Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
17 Bjorn van Nieuwenhuizen Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
17 Renzo Wassing Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
19 Evert Moes Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
19 Kylian Pueper Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
20 Teije Roelofs Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
20 Martijn Bloem Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
21 Jos de Laat Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
22 Julius Grin Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
24 Thijs Grijsen Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
24 Michael De Cooman Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
25 Menno Schotanus Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
25 Stijn Elferink Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
26 Jelmer Geerdink Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
28 Jorg de Jong Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
28 Floor Van Groenendaal Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
29 Gelien Reiding Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
29 Timo de Boer Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
30 Lieke Hengeveld Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
30 Kristof van Meenen Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
31 Julia van Vulpen Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
32 Lizelotte van Dokkum Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
33 Roderick Visser Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)