Naam Woonplaats Wedstrijd Afstand
5 Rick Smit Vollenhove Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
5 Wim van der Graaff Sint annaparochie Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
5 Kevin De Kroon Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2015 4 mijl
5 Jurien Entius Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
5 Rick Scholte Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
5 Rutger Kussendrager Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2016 4 mijl
5 Mathijs Kimmel Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
5 Danny Hagebeek Rutten Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
5 Kick Woltering Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
5 Barend Westervelt Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
5 Renzo Wassing Survival de Knipe 2019 - zondag
6 Saco Wijma Eestrum Oliebollenloop 2013 4 mijl
6 Evelien Sikkema Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
6 Tobias Besteman Udenhout Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
6 Ronny ter Horst De heurne Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
6 Leonie Smit Groningen Oliebollenloop 2015 4 mijl
6 Tim Buitenkamp Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
6 Marten Topper Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
6 Bareld van der Meer Langezwaag Oliebollenloop 2016 4 mijl
6 Bas Smit Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
6 Jos de Laat Emmeloord Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
6 Huib Van der Veur Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
6 Werner Valk Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
6 Ramon Schellekens Survival de Knipe 2019 - zondag
7 Hielke Jonker Jubbega Oliebollenloop 2013 4 mijl
7 Guus Hoekstra Donkerbroek Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
7 Gijs Boesjes Wergea Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
7 Jesper Hommes Groningen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
7 Willy Smit Heerenveen Oliebollenloop 2015 4 mijl
7 Rens Groot Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
7 Giel van Gorp Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
7 Anniek Winia Oudehaske Oliebollenloop 2016 4 mijl
7 Imre Monzón Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
7 Timo de Boer Elst ut Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
7 Imre Monzón Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
7 Jan Nauta Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
7 Rick Wezenberg Survival de Knipe 2019 - zondag
8 Henk De Vries Heerenveen Oliebollenloop 2013 4 mijl
8 Sabina Hakze Tijnje Oliebollenloop 2014 10 km
8 Marco Hemel Erica Survival de Knipe 2015 (zaterdag)
8 Marcel Oosterhuis Wanneperveen Survival de Knipe 2015 (zondag)
8 Carolien Rudolphy Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2015 4 mijl
8 Jos de Laat Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zondag)
8 Herman Domhof Survival de Knipe 2016 (Zaterdag)
8 Deborah van Bezu Gorredijk Oliebollenloop 2016 4 mijl
8 Tim Nieland Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zaterdag)
8 Joep Brinkers Eibergen Survival de Knipe 2017 (Zondag)
8 Gijs Roelofs Survival de knipe 2018 (zaterdag)
8 Ramon Schellekens Survival de knipe 2018 (zondag)
8 Kristof van Meenen Survival de Knipe 2019 - zondag